International Organizing Committee

CHAIRMAN:

Bokayev Nurzhan, Vice-President of the Turkic World Mathematical Society, Kazakhstan, Astana

 

HONORARY CO-CHAIRS:

Hacısalihoğlu Hilmi, Honorary President of the Turkic World Mathematical Society, Turkey

Mardanov Misir, Honorary President of the Turkic World Mathematical Society, Azerbaijan

Borubaev Altay, President of the Turkic World Mathematical Society, Kyrgyzstan

 

MEMBERS:

Abdibekov Ualikhan, Professor (Kazakhstan)   Kaltayev Aidarkhan, Professor (Kazakhstan)
Avkhadiev Farid, Professor (Russia, Tatarstan)   Kanguzhin Baltabek, Professor (Kazakhstan)
Agakhanov Nazar, Professor (Turkmenistan)   Kenzhebaev Kenzhegali, Professor (Kazakhstan)
Ahmed-Zaki Darkhan, Assistant Professor (Kazakhstan)   Kerimbekov Akylbek, Professor (Kyrgyzstan)
Alimov D., Professor (Turkmenistan)   Kylan Alimkhan, Professor (Kazakhstan, Japan)
Amrein Aslanbek, Vice-minister of the MES RK (Kazakhstan)   Kydyrbekuly Аlmatbek, Professor (Kazakhstan)
Aripov Mirsaid, Professor (Uzbekistan)   Mammadova Gamar, Assistant Professor (Azerbaijan)
Akhtyamov Azamat, Professor (Russia, Bashkortostan)   Moldazhanova Asemgul, Professor (Kazakhstan)
Bayramogly  Memmed , Professor (Azerbaijan)   Muratbekov Musakhan, Professor (Kazakhstan)
Bektemesov Maktagali, Professor (Kazakhstan)   Nursultanov Erlan, Professor (Kazakhstan)
Bilalov Bilal, corresponding member (Azerbaijan)   Oinarov Ryskul, corresponding member (Kazakhstan)

Chekeev Asylbek, Professor (Kyrgyzstan)

Colak Rifat, Professor (Turkey)

 

Ospanov Cordan, Professor (Kazakhstan)

Pankov Pavel, corresponding member (Kyrgyzstan)

Ergut Mahmut, Professor (Turkey)   Ramazanov Murat, Professor (Russia, Bashkortostan)
Fayzullin Ziganur, Professor (Russia, Bashkortostan)   Ramazanov Murat, Professor (Kazakhstan)
Fayazov Kudratillo, Professor (Uzbekistan)   Sadullaev Azimbay, Academician ( Uzbekistan)
Hasanov Elman, Professor(Turkey)   Sadybekov Makhmud, corresponding member (Kazakhstan)
Hasanoglu Alemdar, Professor  (Turkey)   Sarsenbi Abdizhahan, Professor (Kazakhstan)
Gasimov Yusif, Professor (Azerbaijan)   Safarova Nargiz, Assistant Professor (Azerbaijan)
Guliev Vagif, corresponding member (Azerbaijan)   Sharipbayev Altynbek, Professor (Kazakhstan)
Huseynov R., corresponding member (Azerbaijan)   Smailov Esmuhambet, Professor (Kazakhstan)
Huseyn-Zade Sabir, Professor (Russia)   Temirbekov Nurlan, corresponding member (Kazakhstan)
Jenaliyev Muvasharhan, Professor (Kazakhstan)  

Temirgaliev Nurlan, Professor (Kazakhstan)

Tosun Murat, Professor (Turkey)

Dzhumabaev Dulat, Professor (Kazakhstan)  

Tuğ Orhan, Professor (Iraq)

Isgenderov Nizameddin, Professor (Azerbaijan)   Umirbaev Ualbai, corresponding member (Kazakhstan, USA)
Kabanikhin Sergey, Corresponding member of RAS (Russia)   Yuldashev Ziyavidin, Academician (Uzbekistan)
Kalimoldaev Maksat, corresponding member (Kazakhstan)   Zharkenov Askar, Assistant Professor (Kazakhstan)